All Divisions


Tier III - Division 3

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Sandbaggers 171331027.7941237.24553.174.00178
2 Highlanders 211434032.7621115.29713.111.90241
3 Unrestricted Free Agents 17962020.588724.24653.120.41187
4 Launchpad Rockets 14680012.429624.43815.12-1.36178
5 Titans 12570010.417554.58634.54-0.67130
6 Nightowls 15591011.367624.13754.46-0.87160
7 Dugout Dogs 926105.278374.11574.08-2.22135
8 Thunder Buddies 19313129.237583.051135.23-2.89160

Tier III - Division 4

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Broken Ankles 541008.800438.60306.742.60110
2 Pylons HC 742019.643314.43313.620.00128
3 Apple 3.14 633006.500325.33335.81-0.17100
4 Knights 403011.125153.75274.96-3.00108

Tier III - Division 5

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Mighty Sloths 431006.750266.50207.221.50152
2 Northstars 743008.571344.86385.67-0.5790
3 Bardownskis II 11650012.545433.91373.480.55130
4 Mandalorian 944109.500343.78293.880.56137
5 Trash Pandas 834107.438334.13404.73-0.88112
6 Stickmen 303000.000113.67172.88-2.00130

Tier III - Division 6

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Dam Beavers 11641013.591474.27545.00-0.64116
2 Fridge Raiders 12650113.542463.83463.000.0096
3 Wrecking Crew 12651013.542504.17313.691.58118
4 Shaved Ice 733107.500162.29194.88-0.43114
5 Hammerheads 12551112.500231.92273.35-0.33207
6 Dino-sores 413002.250102.50154.00-1.2554

Tier III - Division 7

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Crisis 141121023.821805.71394.072.93108
2 Try Hards 11650012.545373.36443.15-0.64116
3 Bandits 422004.500153.75135.080.50104
4 No Stars 13462111.423574.38664.76-0.69181
5 Tequila Stingers 12461110.417453.75615.40-1.3372
6 Puckin Ehs 12460210.417383.17493.73-0.9298

Tier IV - Division 8

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Sabretooth Hockey Club 9810016.889394.33243.881.6778
2 Dandy Lions 421105.62592.2561.960.7564
3 Sour Puckers 16970018.563493.06433.080.3872
4 Ice Screamers 18891017.472623.44664.73-0.2256
5 Crush 14571112.429634.50633.650.0097
6 Offsiders 2 175101112.353583.41784.85-1.1862

Tier V - Division 9 DH

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Red Bulls 9603015.833404.44141.702.8922
2 Panthers 211362028.667833.95422.271.9590
3 Dekes of Hazzard 161051021.656613.81403.731.3167
4 Kobra 19991019.500542.84613.31-0.3776
5 Ice-It 422004.500164.00166.220.0094
6 Legendairy 21795019.452592.81632.85-0.1976
7 Powder Puffs 217110317.405522.48863.89-1.6240
8 Henday Hounds 909000.00080.89515.50-4.7816

Mini-League Division

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 All Smiths 320105.833155.00103.331.6712
2 Gretzky's Disciples 100101.50000.0000.000.000
3 McJesuses 100101.50000.0000.000.000
4 Oil Faithful 302101.167103.33155.00-1.672

Discover Hockey

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Bulls 4400081.000348.50112.755.754
2 Lions 422004.500153.75235.75-2.008
3 Bears 404000.000123.00276.75-3.756

Discover Hockey Winter

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSWIN%GFGFAGAGAAGDAPIM
1 Gorillas 1100021.00066.0033.003.000
2 Mustangs 1100021.00033.0022.001.000
3 Sharks 101000.00033.0066.00-3.000
4 Beavers 101000.00022.0033.00-1.002