League Schedule
All Divisions
Mar 29, 2024 to Apr 12, 2024
*Home Team is listed on right
Tomorrow, Mar 30
3/30/2024 | No Stars |
5:15 PM KCB |
Try Hards | Preview | |
5:15 PM KCB |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Trash Pandas |
6:45 PM KCB |
Stickmen | Preview | |
6:45 PM KCB |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Bandits |
8:15 PM KCB |
Tequila Stingers | Preview | |
8:15 PM KCB |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Dugout Dogs |
8:45 PM TIA |
Titans | Preview | |
8:45 PM TIA |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Dandy Lions |
9:30 PM MWB |
Sabretooth Hockey Club | Preview | |
9:30 PM MWB |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Henday Hounds |
9:30 PM CDB |
Ice-It | Preview | |
9:30 PM CDB |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Wrecking Crew |
9:45 PM KCB |
Dino-sores | Preview | |
9:45 PM KCB |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Bardownskis II |
10:00 PM TCB |
Northstars | Preview | |
10:00 PM TCB |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Mandalorian |
10:00 PM CWA |
Mighty Sloths | Preview | |
10:00 PM CWA |
Preview | ||||
3/30/2024 | Sour Puckers |
10:15 PM TIA |
Offsiders 2 | Preview | |
10:15 PM TIA |
Preview |
Sunday, Mar 31
3/31/2024 | Powder Puffs |
11:00 AM KCB |
Legendairy | Preview | |
11:00 AM KCB |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | Shaved Ice |
12:30 PM KCB |
Dam Beavers | Preview | |
12:30 PM KCB |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | Dekes of Hazzard |
10:00 PM KMB |
Red Bulls | Preview | |
10:00 PM KMB |
Preview | ||||
3/31/2024 | Kobra |
10:15 PM TCA |
Panthers | Preview | |
10:15 PM TCA |
Preview |
Tuesday, Apr 2
4/2/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier III - Division 5 |
7:00 PM KMA |
3rd Place - Tier III - Division 5 | ||
GM 1 |
7:00 PM KMA |
||||
4/2/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier III - Division 6 |
8:00 PM TCA |
3rd Place - Tier III - Division 6 | ||
GM 1 |
8:00 PM TCA |
||||
4/2/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier III - Division 7 |
9:30 PM TCA |
3rd Place - Tier III - Division 7 | ||
GM 1 |
9:30 PM TCA |
||||
4/2/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier III - Division 6 |
8:00 PM TME |
4th Place - Tier III - Division 6 | ||
GM 2 |
8:00 PM TME |
||||
4/2/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier III - Division 5 |
8:30 PM KMA |
4th Place - Tier III - Division 5 | ||
GM 2 |
8:30 PM KMA |
||||
4/2/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier III - Division 7 |
9:30 PM TME |
4th Place - Tier III - Division 7 | ||
GM 2 |
9:30 PM TME |
Wednesday, Apr 3
4/3/2024 Game 1 |
6th Place - Tier IV - Division 8 |
7:15 PM TMW |
3rd Place - Tier IV - Division 8 | ||
GM 1 |
7:15 PM TMW |
||||
4/3/2024 Game 1 |
8th Place - Tier V - Division 9 DH |
8:45 PM TMW |
1st Place - Tier V - Division 9 DH | ||
GM 1 |
8:45 PM TMW |
||||
4/3/2024 Game 2 |
5th Place - Tier IV - Division 8 |
7:45 PM KMA |
4th Place - Tier IV - Division 8 | ||
GM 2 |
7:45 PM KMA |
||||
4/3/2024 Game 2 |
7th Place - Tier V - Division 9 DH |
9:15 PM KMA |
2nd Place - Tier V - Division 9 DH | ||
GM 2 |
9:15 PM KMA |
Thursday, Apr 11
4/11/2024 Game 1 |
4th Place - Tier III - Division 4 |
6:30 PM CVA |
1st Place - Tier III - Division 4 | ||
GM 1 |
6:30 PM CVA |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 2 |
3rd Place - Tier III - Division 4 |
7:15 PM TMW |
2nd Place - Tier III - Division 4 | ||
GM 2 |
7:15 PM TMW |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 3 |
Winner Game 2 - Tier III - Division 5 |
8:00 PM CVA |
1st Place - Tier III - Division 5 | ||
GM 3 |
8:00 PM CVA |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - Tier III - Division 5 |
8:45 PM TMW |
2nd Place - Tier III - Division 5 | ||
GM 4 |
8:45 PM TMW |
35 Games from Mar 29, 2024 to Apr 12, 2024